×
Мобильное приложение ФК «Зенит»
Скачать новое мобильное приложение ФК «Зенит». Доступно на Android и iOS.
Бесплатно - В Google Play
Приложение ФК «Зенит»
Бесплатно - В Google Play
Скачать
×
Мобильное приложение ФК «Зенит»
Скачать новое мобильное приложение ФК «Зенит». Доступно на Android и iOS.
Бесплатно - В App Store
Приложение ФК «Зенит»
Бесплатно - В App Store
Скачать

Fixture list 2020-2021

11/09/2020
H
Lokomotiv Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 1 round
Match type
Home
Time
13:00
Additionaly
16/09/2020
A
Ufa Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 2 round
Match type
Away
Time
11:00
Additionaly
23/09/2020
H
Мастер-Сатурн-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 3 round
Match type
Home
Time
13:00
Additionaly
29/09/2020
A
Rubin Kazan Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 4 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
03/10/2020
A
Строгино-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 5 round
Match type
Away
Time
13:00
Additionaly
17/10/2020
H
Химки-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 6 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:00
Additionaly
24/10/2020
A
Академия Коноплева-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 7 round
Match type
Away
Time
13:00
Additionaly
28/10/2020
H
Ural Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 8 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
04/11/2020
A
CSKA Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 9 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
21/11/2020
H
Rubin Kazan Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 10 round
Match type
Home
Time
12:00
Additionaly
25/11/2020
H
Строгино-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 11 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:00
Additionaly
02/12/2020
A
Мастер-Сатурн-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 12 round
Match type
Away
Time
13:00
Additionaly
09/12/2020
- : -
H
Ufa Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 13 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
15/12/2020
- : -
H
Академия Коноплева-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 14 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
24/02/2021
- : -
A
Lokomotiv Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 15 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
03/03/2021
- : -
H
CSKA Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 16 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
09/03/2021
- : -
A
Химки-М
Tournament
Youth Championship 17 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
13/03/2021
A
Ural Youth
Tournament
Youth Championship 18 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
11/09/2020
13:00
Youth Championship 1 round
Lokomotiv Youth
Home
16/09/2020
11:00
Youth Championship 2 round
Ufa Youth
Away
23/09/2020
13:00
Youth Championship 3 round
Мастер-Сатурн-М
Home
29/09/2020
14:00
Youth Championship 4 round
Rubin Kazan Youth
Away
03/10/2020
13:00
Youth Championship 5 round
Строгино-М
Away
17/10/2020
14:00
Youth Championship 6 round
Химки-М
Home
24/10/2020
13:00
Youth Championship 7 round
Академия Коноплева-М
Away
28/10/2020
12:00
Youth Championship 8 round
Ural Youth
Home
04/11/2020
14:00
Youth Championship 9 round
CSKA Youth
Away
21/11/2020
12:00
Youth Championship 10 round
Rubin Kazan Youth
Home
25/11/2020
14:00
Youth Championship 11 round
Строгино-М
Home
02/12/2020
13:00
Youth Championship 12 round
Мастер-Сатурн-М
Away
09/12/2020
-
Youth Championship 13 round
Ufa Youth
Home
15/12/2020
-
Youth Championship 14 round
Академия Коноплева-М
Home
24/02/2021
-
Youth Championship 15 round
Lokomotiv Youth
Away
03/03/2021
-
Youth Championship 16 round
CSKA Youth
Home
09/03/2021
-
Youth Championship 17 round
Химки-М
Away
13/03/2021
-
Youth Championship 18 round
Ural Youth
Away