×
Мобильное приложение ФК «Зенит»
Скачать новое мобильное приложение ФК «Зенит». Доступно на Android и iOS.
Бесплатно - В Google Play
Приложение ФК «Зенит»
Бесплатно - В Google Play
Скачать
×
Мобильное приложение ФК «Зенит»
Скачать новое мобильное приложение ФК «Зенит». Доступно на Android и iOS.
Бесплатно - В App Store
Приложение ФК «Зенит»
Бесплатно - В App Store
Скачать

Fixture list 2019-2020

21/06/2019
A
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
25/06/2019
A
Levski Sofia
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
29/06/2019
A
Honved
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Away
Time
12:00
Additionaly
29/06/2019
A
Red Star
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Away
Time
17:30
Additionaly
06/07/2019
H
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tournament
Olimp — Super Cup of Russia
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
14/07/2019
H
Tambov
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 1 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
21/07/2019
A
FC Sochi
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 2 round
Match type
Away
Time
21:30
Additionaly
28/07/2019
A
Orenburg
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 3 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
03/08/2019
H
Krasnodar
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 4 round
Match type
Home
Time
21:30
Additionaly
10/08/2019
A
Dynamo Moscow
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 5 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
17/08/2019
H
Akhmat Grozny
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 6 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
24/08/2019
A
Ufa
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 7 round
Match type
Away
Time
16:30
Additionaly
01/09/2019
A
Spartak Moscow
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 8 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
08/09/2019
H
FC Sochi
Tournament
Friendly Matches Friendly Match
Match type
Home
Time
14:00
Additionaly
13/09/2019
H
Arsenal Tula
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 9 round
Match type
Home
Time
20:00
Additionaly
17/09/2019
A
Olympique Lyon
Tournament
UEFA Champions League Группа G
Match type
Away
Time
19:55
Additionaly
21/09/2019
H
Rubin Kazan
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 10 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
25/09/2019
A
Yenisei
Tournament
Russian Cup
Match type
Away
Time
15:30
Additionaly
28/09/2019
A
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 11 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
02/10/2019
H
Benfica
Tournament
UEFA Champions League Группа G
Match type
Home
Time
22:00
Additionaly
06/10/2019
A
Ural
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 12 round
Match type
Away
Time
11:30
Additionaly
19/10/2019
H
Rostov
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 13 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
23/10/2019
A
RB Leipzig
Tournament
UEFA Champions League Группа G
Match type
Away
Time
19:55
Additionaly
27/10/2019
A
Krylia Sovetov
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 14 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
30/10/2019
H
Tom Tomsk
Tournament
Russian Cup
Match type
Home
Time
20:00
Additionaly
02/11/2019
H
CSKA Moscow
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 15 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
05/11/2019
H
RB Leipzig
Tournament
UEFA Champions League Группа G
Match type
Home
Time
20:55
Additionaly
10/11/2019
A
Arsenal Tula
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 16 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
23/11/2019
A
Rubin Kazan
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 17 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
27/11/2019
H
Olympique Lyon
Tournament
UEFA Champions League Группа G
Match type
Home
Time
20:55
Additionaly
01/12/2019
H
Spartak Moscow
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 18 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
06/12/2019
H
Dynamo Moscow
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 19 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:30
Additionaly
10/12/2019
A
Benfica
Tournament
UEFA Champions League Группа G
Match type
Away
Time
23:00
Additionaly
21/01/2020
H
Al Uwaynah
Tournament
Friendly Matches Первый сбор
Match type
Home
Time
17:00
Additionaly
25/01/2020
H
Red Bull Salzburg
Tournament
Friendly Matches Первый сбор
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
01/02/2020
H
F91 Dudelange
Tournament
Friendly Matches Second Camp
Match type
Home
Time
15:00
Additionaly
06/02/2020
H
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Tournament
Friendly Matches Second Camp
Match type
Home
Time
18:30
Additionaly
09/02/2020
H
CSKA Moscow
Tournament
Friendly Matches Second Camp
Match type
Home
Time
15:00
Additionaly
09/02/2020
H
Leningradets
Tournament
Friendly Matches Третий сбор
Match type
Home
Time
18:00
Additionaly
17/02/2020
H
Alania Vladikavkaz
Tournament
Friendly Matches Третий сбор
Match type
Home
Time
11:00
Additionaly
17/02/2020
H
Kairat
Tournament
Friendly Matches Третий сбор
Match type
Home
Time
17:00
Additionaly
22/02/2020
H
FC Isloch
Tournament
Friendly Matches Третий сбор
Match type
Home
Time
11:00
Additionaly
22/02/2020
H
Dinamo Minsk
Tournament
Friendly Matches Третий сбор
Match type
Home
Time
16:00
Additionaly
29/02/2020
H
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 20 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
04/03/2020
A
Akhmat Grozny
Tournament
Russian Cup
Match type
Away
Time
18:00
Additionaly
09/03/2020
H
Ufa
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 21 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
14/03/2020
H
Ural
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 22 round
Match type
Home
Time
16:30
Additionaly
A
CSKA Moscow
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 23 round
Match type
Away
Time
16:30
Additionaly
H
Krylia Sovetov
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 24 round
Match type
Home
Time
14:00
Additionaly
A
Tambov
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 25 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
A
Krasnodar
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 26 round
Match type
Away
Time
16:30
Additionaly
H
Spartak Moscow
Tournament
Russian Cup
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
H
FC Sochi
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 27 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
A
Akhmat Grozny
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 28 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
H
Orenburg
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 29 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:30
Additionaly
A
Rostov
Tournament
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 30 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
21/06/2019
19:00
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Away
25/06/2019
19:00
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Levski Sofia
Away
29/06/2019
12:00
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Honved
Away
29/06/2019
17:30
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Red Star
Away
06/07/2019
19:00
Olimp — Super Cup of Russia
Lokomotiv Moscow
Home
14/07/2019
19:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 1 round
Tambov
Home
21/07/2019
21:30
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 2 round
FC Sochi
Away
28/07/2019
14:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 3 round
Orenburg
Away
03/08/2019
21:30
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 4 round
Krasnodar
Home
10/08/2019
19:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 5 round
Dynamo Moscow
Away
17/08/2019
19:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 6 round
Akhmat Grozny
Home
24/08/2019
16:30
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 7 round
Ufa
Away
01/09/2019
19:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 8 round
Spartak Moscow
Away
08/09/2019
14:00
Friendly Matches Friendly Match
FC Sochi
Home
13/09/2019
20:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 9 round
Arsenal Tula
Home
17/09/2019
19:55
UEFA Champions League Группа G
Olympique Lyon
Away
21/09/2019
19:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 10 round
Rubin Kazan
Home
25/09/2019
15:30
Russian Cup 1/16
Yenisei
Away
28/09/2019
19:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 11 round
Lokomotiv Moscow
Away
02/10/2019
22:00
UEFA Champions League Группа G
Benfica
Home
06/10/2019
11:30
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 12 round
Ural
Away
19/10/2019
19:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 13 round
Rostov
Home
23/10/2019
19:55
UEFA Champions League Группа G
RB Leipzig
Away
27/10/2019
14:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 14 round
Krylia Sovetov
Away
30/10/2019
20:00
Russian Cup 1/8 финала
Tom Tomsk
Home
02/11/2019
19:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 15 round
CSKA Moscow
Home
05/11/2019
20:55
UEFA Champions League Группа G
RB Leipzig
Home
10/11/2019
14:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 16 round
Arsenal Tula
Away
23/11/2019
14:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 17 round
Rubin Kazan
Away
27/11/2019
20:55
UEFA Champions League Группа G
Olympique Lyon
Home
01/12/2019
19:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 18 round
Spartak Moscow
Home
06/12/2019
19:30
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 19 round
Dynamo Moscow
Home
10/12/2019
23:00
UEFA Champions League Группа G
Benfica
Away
21/01/2020
17:00
Friendly Matches Первый сбор
Al Uwaynah
Home
25/01/2020
16:00
Friendly Matches Первый сбор
Red Bull Salzburg
Home
01/02/2020
15:00
Friendly Matches Second Camp
F91 Dudelange
Home
06/02/2020
18:30
Friendly Matches Second Camp
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Home
09/02/2020
15:00
Friendly Matches Second Camp
CSKA Moscow
Home
09/02/2020
18:00
Friendly Matches Третий сбор
Leningradets
Home
17/02/2020
11:00
Friendly Matches Третий сбор
Alania Vladikavkaz
Home
17/02/2020
17:00
Friendly Matches Третий сбор
Kairat
Home
22/02/2020
11:00
Friendly Matches Третий сбор
FC Isloch
Home
22/02/2020
16:00
Friendly Matches Третий сбор
Dinamo Minsk
Home
29/02/2020
19:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 20 round
Lokomotiv Moscow
Home
04/03/2020
18:00
Russian Cup 1/4
Akhmat Grozny
Away
09/03/2020
19:00
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 21 round
Ufa
Home
14/03/2020
16:30
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 22 round
Ural
Home
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 23 round
CSKA Moscow
Away
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 24 round
Krylia Sovetov
Home
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 25 round
Tambov
Away
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 26 round
Krasnodar
Away
Russian Cup 1/2
Spartak Moscow
Home
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 27 round
FC Sochi
Home
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 28 round
Akhmat Grozny
Away
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 29 round
Orenburg
Home
Tinkoff Russian Premier Liga 30 round
Rostov
Away