Fixture list 2019-2020

21/06/2019
A
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
25/06/2019
A
Levski Sofia
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
29/06/2019
A
Гонвед
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Away
Time
12:00
Additionaly
29/06/2019
A
Red Star
Tournament
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Match type
Away
Time
17:30
Additionaly
06/07/2019
H
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tournament
Olimp — Super Cup of Russia
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
14/07/2019
H
Tambov
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 1 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
21/07/2019
A
FC Sochi
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 2 round
Match type
Away
Time
21:30
Additionaly
28/07/2019
- : -
A
Orenburg
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 3 round
Match type
Away
Time
14:00
Additionaly
03/08/2019
- : -
H
Krasnodar
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 4 round
Match type
Home
Time
21:30
Additionaly
10/08/2019
- : -
A
Dynamo Moscow
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 5 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
17/08/2019
- : -
H
Akhmat Grozny
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 6 round
Match type
Home
Time
19:00
Additionaly
24/08/2019
- : -
A
Ufa
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 7 round
Match type
Away
Time
16:30
Additionaly
01/09/2019
- : -
A
Spartak Moscow
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 8 round
Match type
Away
Time
19:00
Additionaly
13/09/2019 - 15/09/2019
- : -
H
Arsenal Tula
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 9 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
- : -
H
Rubin Kazan
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 10 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
27/09/2019 - 29/09/2019
- : -
A
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 11 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019
- : -
A
Ural
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 12 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
18/10/2019 - 20/10/2019
- : -
H
Rostov
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 13 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
25/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
- : -
A
Krylia Sovetov
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 14 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
01/11/2019 - 03/11/2019
- : -
H
CSKA Moscow
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 15 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
08/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
- : -
A
Arsenal Tula
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 16 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
22/11/2019 - 24/11/2019
- : -
A
Rubin Kazan
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 17 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
29/11/2019 - 01/12/2019
- : -
H
Spartak Moscow
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 18 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
06/12/2019 - 08/12/2019
- : -
H
Dynamo Moscow
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 19 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020
- : -
H
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 20 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020
- : -
H
Ufa
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 21 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020
- : -
H
Ural
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 22 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
20/03/2020 - 22/03/2020
- : -
A
CSKA Moscow
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 23 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
03/04/2020 - 05/04/2020
- : -
H
Krylia Sovetov
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 24 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
10/04/2020 - 12/04/2020
- : -
A
Tambov
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 25 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
17/04/2020 - 19/04/2020
- : -
A
Krasnodar
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 26 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
24/04/2020 - 26/04/2020
- : -
H
FC Sochi
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 27 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
01/05/2020 - 03/05/2020
- : -
A
Akhmat Grozny
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 28 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
08/05/2020 - 10/05/2020
- : -
H
Orenburg
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 29 round
Match type
Home
Time
-
Additionaly
15/05/2020 - 17/05/2020
A
Rostov
Tournament
Russian Premier Liga 30 round
Match type
Away
Time
-
Additionaly
21/06/2019
19:00
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Away
25/06/2019
19:00
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Levski Sofia
Away
29/06/2019
12:00
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Гонвед
Away
29/06/2019
17:30
Friendly Matches Summer Camp
Red Star
Away
06/07/2019
19:00
Olimp — Super Cup of Russia
Lokomotiv Moscow
Home
14/07/2019
19:00
Russian Premier Liga 1 round
Tambov
Home
21/07/2019
21:30
Russian Premier Liga 2 round
FC Sochi
Away
28/07/2019
14:00
Russian Premier Liga 3 round
Orenburg
Away
- : -
03/08/2019
21:30
Russian Premier Liga 4 round
Krasnodar
Home
- : -
10/08/2019
19:00
Russian Premier Liga 5 round
Dynamo Moscow
Away
- : -
17/08/2019
19:00
Russian Premier Liga 6 round
Akhmat Grozny
Home
- : -
24/08/2019
16:30
Russian Premier Liga 7 round
Ufa
Away
- : -
01/09/2019
19:00
Russian Premier Liga 8 round
Spartak Moscow
Away
- : -
13/09/2019 - 15/09/2019
-
Russian Premier Liga 9 round
Arsenal Tula
Home
- : -
20/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
-
Russian Premier Liga 10 round
Rubin Kazan
Home
- : -
27/09/2019 - 29/09/2019
-
Russian Premier Liga 11 round
Lokomotiv Moscow
Away
- : -
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019
-
Russian Premier Liga 12 round
Ural
Away
- : -
18/10/2019 - 20/10/2019
-
Russian Premier Liga 13 round
Rostov
Home
- : -
25/10/2019 - 27/10/2019
-
Russian Premier Liga 14 round
Krylia Sovetov
Away
- : -
01/11/2019 - 03/11/2019
-
Russian Premier Liga 15 round
CSKA Moscow
Home
- : -
08/11/2019 - 10/11/2019
-
Russian Premier Liga 16 round
Arsenal Tula
Away
- : -
22/11/2019 - 24/11/2019
-
Russian Premier Liga 17 round
Rubin Kazan
Away
- : -
29/11/2019 - 01/12/2019
-
Russian Premier Liga 18 round
Spartak Moscow
Home
- : -
06/12/2019 - 08/12/2019
-
Russian Premier Liga 19 round
Dynamo Moscow
Home
- : -
28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020
-
Russian Premier Liga 20 round
Lokomotiv Moscow
Home
- : -
06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020
-
Russian Premier Liga 21 round
Ufa
Home
- : -
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020
-
Russian Premier Liga 22 round
Ural
Home
- : -
20/03/2020 - 22/03/2020
-
Russian Premier Liga 23 round
CSKA Moscow
Away
- : -
03/04/2020 - 05/04/2020
-
Russian Premier Liga 24 round
Krylia Sovetov
Home
- : -
10/04/2020 - 12/04/2020
-
Russian Premier Liga 25 round
Tambov
Away
- : -
17/04/2020 - 19/04/2020
-
Russian Premier Liga 26 round
Krasnodar
Away
- : -
24/04/2020 - 26/04/2020
-
Russian Premier Liga 27 round
FC Sochi
Home
- : -
01/05/2020 - 03/05/2020
-
Russian Premier Liga 28 round
Akhmat Grozny
Away
- : -
08/05/2020 - 10/05/2020
-
Russian Premier Liga 29 round
Orenburg
Home
- : -
15/05/2020 - 17/05/2020
-
Russian Premier Liga 30 round
Rostov
Away